Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bishop, Ca

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bishop, Ca. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bishop, Ca with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,9637,434
BustAfghanistan 12,3477,672
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,1227,533
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6837,260
FarahAfghanistan 12,2617,619
GardizAfghanistan 12,0837,509
GhazniAfghanistan 12,1007,519
HeratAfghanistan 12,0557,491
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,9157,404
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9797,444
KabulAfghanistan 11,9807,445
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3457,671
KhostAfghanistan 12,1057,522
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7497,301
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,8587,369
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,7597,307
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8977,393
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,9677,436
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,7727,315
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,2217,594
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4137,714
ShkoderAlbania 10,2036,340
TiranaAlbania 10,2866,392
VloreAlbania 10,3546,434
AdrarAlgeria 10,3136,409
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,8246,105
AlgiersAlgeria 9,8246,105
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0826,265
BatnaAlgeria 10,0876,268
BecharAlgeria 9,8886,144
BejaiaAlgeria 9,9326,172
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,0006,214
BiskraAlgeria 10,1326,296
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,7546,683
ChlefAlgeria 9,7476,057
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0606,251
DjanetAlgeria 11,2586,996
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9906,208
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3026,402
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,3046,403
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,2126,346
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,4206,475
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9446,801
In SalahAlgeria 10,5496,555
MilianaAlgeria 9,7966,087
OranAlgeria 9,6726,010
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,6736,632
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0256,230
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,1116,905
TebessaAlgeria 10,2206,351
TimimounAlgeria 10,2366,361
TindoufAlgeria 9,7636,067
TouggourtAlgeria 10,2986,400
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,9324,929
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6718,495
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,2545,750
HuamboAngola 14,7199,147
LuandaAngola 14,2268,840
LuenaAngola 14,9909,315
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,5789,059
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2697,624
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,4437,732
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,4387,729
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7697,935
ByrdAntarctica 13,0528,111
DavisAntarctica 16,40310,193
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2717,626
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,7178,524
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,1136,285
AzulArgentina 10,2046,341
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,2306,357
BarilocheArgentina 9,9616,190
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,1116,283
CeresArgentina 9,5055,907
ChamicalArgentina 9,2765,764
ChepesArgentina 9,3415,804
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5516,556
ConcordiaArgentina 9,8766,137
CórdobaArgentina 9,4835,893
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4925,899
CorrientesArgentina 9,5165,913
EsquelArgentina 10,1236,291
EzeizaArgentina 10,1266,293
FormosaArgentina 9,4525,873
General PicoArgentina 9,8836,141
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,9746,198
JuninArgentina 9,9576,187
La PlataArgentina 10,1786,325
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,6135,352
La RiojaArgentina 9,1595,691
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7736,073
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,7406,674
Las LomitasArgentina 9,1685,697
Malarg EArgentina 9,5365,926
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0916,271
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,4366,485
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,7276,045
MendozaArgentina 9,3455,807
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,3445,807
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,8176,101
NeuquenArgentina 9,9196,164
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0336,235
OranArgentina 8,7875,460
ParanaArgentina 9,7566,062
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,8046,092
PehuajoArgentina 10,0066,218
PergaminoArgentina 9,9236,167
PigeArgentina 10,1236,290
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,5335,924
PosadasArgentina 9,7026,029
PresidenciaArgentina 9,3465,808
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2805,767
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2496,369
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,6385,989
ReconquistaArgentina 9,5945,962
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6355,987
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,9836,825
RivadaviaArgentina 8,9675,572
RosarioArgentina 9,8306,109
SaltaArgentina 8,8545,502
San AntonioArgentina 10,2406,363
San LuisArgentina 9,5235,917
San RafaelArgentina 9,5205,916
Santa RosaArgentina 9,9276,168
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1775,703
SarmientoArgentina 10,4566,497
TrelewArgentina 10,4396,487
TucumanArgentina 9,0415,618
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3027,023
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,4815,892
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3975,839
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6195,978
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2146,969
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,7727,315
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3108,271
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0379,344
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1008,140
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2048,205
AmberleyAustralia 11,7387,294
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4357,727
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,6897,263
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7808,563
CairnsAustralia 11,6457,236
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,4797,755
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9389,283
CedunaAustralia 13,5678,431
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1957,578
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,3387,667
Cobar MoAustralia 12,5297,786
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,6807,258
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8727,378
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7668,554
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6927,887
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6677,872
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5259,647
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,3517,675
East SaleAustralia 12,7957,951
Esperance (po)Australia 14,6479,102
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6469,101
EssendonAustralia 12,9468,045
ForrestAustralia 13,9758,685
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,5537,800
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0469,350
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6578,487
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3188,276
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,0148,087
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,0308,097
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0287,475
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5489,040
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,9718,060
LavertonAustralia 12,9648,056
LearmonthAustralia 14,7549,168
LongreachAustralia 12,1827,570
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,1827,570
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,4857,137
Low HeadAustralia 12,9768,064
Mackay MoAustralia 11,6177,219
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8788,002
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1988,823
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5999,072
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,9488,046
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,9458,044
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9848,069
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2708,246
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4277,723
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,6426,613
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1017,520
Nowra RanAustralia 12,3557,677
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2478,232
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6319,092
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1798,190
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0759,368
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2458,852
RichmondAustralia 12,2577,616
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6547,242
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2467,610
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2397,605
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8297,972
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8287,972
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,5477,175
TibooburraAustralia 12,7277,909
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7087,275
WaggaAustralia 12,6077,834
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5379,655
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1267,535
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,2416,985
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4488,978
WoomeraAustralia 13,2568,237
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1068,144
GrazAustria 9,5715,947
InnsbruckAustria 9,3625,818
KlagenfurtAustria 9,5525,936
LinzAustria 9,4035,843
SalzburgAustria 9,3905,835
ViennaAustria 9,4955,900
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4245,856
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2817,010
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,4847,136
GancaAzerbaijan 11,1986,959
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,2266,976
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,1956,957
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,7604,822
LerwickUk 7,7604,822
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,1916,954
QubaAzerbaijan 11,1596,935
SakiAzerbaijan 11,1546,931
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,3617,060
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,2416,986
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,1606,935
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2817,010
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,4257,099
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2196,972
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,0966,895
Horta, FaialAzores 7,5184,672
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7844,837
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2794,523
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,0872,540
MuharraqBahrain 12,8477,983
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6617,868
DhakaBangladesh 12,5927,825
CharnocksBarbados 6,3943,973
BrestBelarus 9,4075,845
GomelBelarus 9,6015,966
GrodnoBelarus 9,2755,764
MinskBelarus 9,3535,812
MogilevBelarus 9,4205,854
VitebskBelarus 9,2935,775
BrusselsBelgium 8,7325,426
D’UccleBelgium 8,7325,426
OstendeBelgium 8,6285,362
Belize CityBelize 3,6692,280
BeninBenin 12,1967,579
BohiconBenin 12,1087,524
CotonouBenin 12,1967,579
KandiBenin 11,8687,375
NatitingouBenin 11,8117,340
ParakouBenin 11,9837,446
SaveBenin 12,0737,502
BermudaBermuda 4,8643,022
La PazBolivia 7,9634,949
Santa CruzBolivia 8,4195,232
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,9896,207
FrancistownBotswana 16,27910,116
MaunBotswana 15,8559,852
TshaneBotswana 15,9719,924
AimoresBrazil 10,2486,368
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,9556,186
AltamiraBrazil 8,1555,067
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,0244,986
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2396,363
ApodiBrazil 9,5625,942
AracajuBrazil 9,9896,207
AracuaiBrazil 9,9826,203
AragarcasBrazil 9,0935,651
AraxaBrazil 9,7836,079
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,8146,099
BageBrazil 10,1406,301
BambuiBrazil 9,8906,146
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1566,311
BarbalhaBrazil 9,5475,933
BarcelosBrazil 7,1034,414
BarraBrazil 9,4815,892
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,9085,535
BarreirasBrazil 9,4045,843
BelémBrazil 8,3475,187
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0486,244
BelterraBrazil 7,8834,898
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,2605,754
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1936,334
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,6155,975
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4275,858
BrevesBrazil 8,1915,090
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,3416,426
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,4166,473
CabroboBrazil 9,6275,983
CaceresBrazil 8,6855,397
CaetiteBrazil 9,7376,051
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,8366,112
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,2585,753
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,7036,029
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1206,288
Campos SalesBrazil 9,4325,861
CanavieirasBrazil 10,1566,311
CaparaoBrazil 10,2566,373
CapinopolisBrazil 9,5115,910
CaratingaBrazil 10,1826,327
CaravelasBrazil 10,2756,385
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,6385,989
CarolinaBrazil 8,8525,500
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9346,173
CataguasesBrazil 10,2516,370
CatalaoBrazil 9,6025,967
CatanduvaBrazil 9,7406,052
CaxiasBrazil 9,0275,610
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,1766,324
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7706,071
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2196,350
ChapecoBrazil 9,9196,164
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,4765,267
CipoBrazil 9,8756,137
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,7665,447
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0246,229
CordeiroBrazil 10,3236,415
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5175,914
CorumbaBrazil 8,9375,554
CoximBrazil 9,0965,653
CrateusBrazil 9,2805,767
CuiabaBrazil 8,7655,447
CuritibaBrazil 10,0366,236
DiamantinaBrazil 9,9556,186
DiamantinoBrazil 8,6505,375
DouradosBrazil 9,3825,830
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,2736,384
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,1886,331
EspinosaBrazil 9,7856,081
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,9106,158
FloraniaBrazil 9,6806,015
FlorestaBrazil 9,6996,027
FlorianoBrazil 9,1895,710
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,2486,368
FormosaBrazil 9,4575,877
FortalezaBrazil 9,3635,818
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,6566,001
FrancaBrazil 9,8166,100
GaranhunsBrazil 9,8956,149
GoianiaBrazil 9,3865,833
GoiasBrazil 9,2615,755
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1336,297
GrajauBrazil 8,8285,486
GuairaBrazil 9,5675,945
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3645,819
GuaratingaBrazil 10,1806,326
IbiriteBrazil 10,0456,242
IguatuBrazil 9,4815,892
IlheusBrazil 10,0866,268
ImperatrizBrazil 8,7205,419
IndaialBrazil 10,1506,307
IpameriBrazil 9,5505,934
IraiBrazil 9,8806,140
IreceBrazil 9,6065,969
ItaberabaBrazil 9,8156,099
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,6314,742
ItaitubaBrazil 7,9174,920
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,9876,206
ItaperunaBrazil 10,3036,402
ItapevaBrazil 9,9556,186
ItirucuBrazil 9,9126,160
ItuacuBrazil 9,8306,109
IvinhemaBrazil 9,4545,875
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8146,098
JacobinaBrazil 9,7166,038
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,5055,907
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9176,162
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,7086,033
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,2266,354
LavrasBrazil 10,0576,250
LencoisBrazil 9,7366,050
LinharesBrazil 10,3246,415
LondrinaBrazil 9,7406,052
MacapaBrazil 8,0214,984
MacauBrazil 9,6275,982
MaceioBrazil 10,0206,226
MachadoBrazil 10,0166,224
ManausBrazil 7,5024,662
MarabaBrazil 8,5675,324
MaringaBrazil 9,6856,018
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,9094,915
Monte AzulBrazil 9,7996,089
Monte SantoBrazil 9,7636,067
MonteiroBrazil 9,7796,077
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,8246,105
Morada NovaBrazil 9,4725,886
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,6556,000
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,3276,417
ObidosBrazil 7,7834,836
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,9196,163
ParacatuBrazil 9,6175,976
ParanaBrazil 9,1985,716
ParanaguaBrazil 10,0996,276
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4625,880
ParintinsBrazil 7,7344,806
ParnaibaBrazil 9,0395,617
Passo FundoBrazil 10,0216,227
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7466,056
PaulistanaBrazil 9,4465,870
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7846,080
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,9856,205
PeixeBrazil 9,1055,658
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5895,959
PicosBrazil 9,3425,805
PiraiBrazil 10,2446,366
PirenopolisBrazil 9,3495,809
PompeuBrazil 9,9126,159
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,3415,804
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0465,000
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9646,192
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,6334,743
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,2396,363
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,0035,595
PosseBrazil 9,4315,861
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4015,842
RecifeBrazil 9,9776,200
RemansoBrazil 9,4695,884
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,4404,623
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,3226,414
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0476,243
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3485,809
SalvadorBrazil 10,0096,220
Santa MariaBrazil 10,0416,240
SantaremBrazil 7,8884,901
SantosBrazil 10,1506,307
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,8896,145
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4235,234
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,6025,967
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2026,340
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,8496,120
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1186,288
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7825,457
Sao MateusBrazil 10,2936,396
São PauloBrazil 10,0956,273
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,8756,137
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,3084,541
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,6906,022
SerrinhaBrazil 9,8756,136
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9906,208
SobralBrazil 9,2065,721
SoureBrazil 8,2885,150
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,3635,818
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3606,438
SurubimBrazil 9,8936,148
TaguatingaBrazil 9,3035,781
TarauacaBrazil 7,0754,396
TauaBrazil 9,3595,816
TefeBrazil 7,1444,440
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,0966,274
TeresinaBrazil 9,0885,648
TiriosBrazil 7,4474,627
TorresBrazil 10,2946,397
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4535,253
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5045,906
TriunfoBrazil 9,6856,018
TucuruiBrazil 8,4025,221
TuriacuBrazil 8,6305,363
UaupesBrazil 6,6834,153
UbatubaBrazil 10,2116,346
UberabaBrazil 9,7196,040
VassourasBrazil 10,2466,367
VicosaBrazil 10,1936,334
VitoriaBrazil 10,3666,441
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,9456,180
Ze DocaBrazil 8,7595,443
BurgasBulgaria 10,4856,516
LomBulgaria 10,1946,335
PlevenBulgaria 10,2886,393
PlovdivBulgaria 10,4166,472
SadovoBulgaria 10,4256,478
SandanskiBulgaria 10,4146,472
SofiaBulgaria 10,3136,408
VarnaBulgaria 10,4326,483
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,4267,100
BurundiBurundi 14,9989,320
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,9538,049
SiemreapCambodia 12,8567,989
BatouriCameroon 13,2738,248
DoualaCameroon 12,9598,053
GarouaCameroon 12,7967,951
MamfeCameroon 12,7877,946
MarouaCameroon 12,7637,931
NgaoundereCameroon 12,9758,063
NkoundjaCameroon 12,9058,019
YaoundeCameroon 13,1108,147
YokoCameroon 13,0358,100
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,336830
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,349838
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5822,226
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1573,205
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4183,367
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,7391,702
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,4951,551
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,9792,473
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,358844
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,3392,075
Banff, AbCanada 1,553965
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,3662,091
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0453,135
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,504934
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3441,456
Blue River, BcCanada 1,6431,021
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,5042,177
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,0271,259
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0251,258
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9141,189
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,7302,939
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,6871,048
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7913,599
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,9791,230
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5362,197
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,567974
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6202,249
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,504935
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8052,986
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6442,886
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,2642,650
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6672,279
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,6911,051
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,8981,179
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9343,066
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,328825
Chapais, QcCanada 3,7062,303
Charlo, NbCanada 4,3262,689
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,5882,851
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,5872,850
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,547961
Chatham, NbCanada 4,4012,735
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4322,133
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,4982,174
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,4692,777
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,9501,833
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,5852,228
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6692,902
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,9931,239
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,2171,999
Comox, BcCanada 1,469913
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1691,969
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,7722,344
Coronation, AbCanada 1,7221,070
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,377856
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9363,067
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1011,306
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,0481,272
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,4881,546
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9643,085
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,4892,790
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,8732,407
Dryden, OnCanada 2,4661,532
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3322,071
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,8121,126
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,8511,150
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,8401,143
Edson, AbCanada 1,8091,124
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,7141,065
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9091,808
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8071,123
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,9511,212
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9383,069
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3041,431
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4371,514
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2091,373
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4071,496
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,536955
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7201,690
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5601,591
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,1061,309
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3431,456
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,3212,685
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,3332,692
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3972,732
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1723,214
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,7461,706
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,345836
Golden, BcCanada 1,553965
Goose, NfCanada 4,7132,929
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,0931,922
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,9811,231
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,4702,778
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6652,899
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,9301,821
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5812,847
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,5812,846
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,2942,047
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7152,930
Harrow, OnCanada 3,0561,899
Hay River, NtCanada 2,6161,626
Hope, BcCanada 1,358844
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8632,400
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,7192,311
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5642,215
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,3972,732
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6552,893
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,8321,138
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,492927
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,1591,963
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,1571,962
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,402871
Kenora, OnCanada 2,3591,466
Kingston, OnCanada 3,5582,211
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8132,369
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3922,108
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2512,642
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,7532,332
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2111,374
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,9581,838
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4762,160
Langara, BcCanada 2,1861,359
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,8851,793
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,442896
London, OnCanada 3,1961,986
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3612,710
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5161,564
Lytton, BcCanada 1,453903
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,9792,473
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,6012,237
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,453903
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1471,955
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,8421,145
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,533953
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,416880
Moncton, NbCanada 4,4712,778
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,1842,600
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,8022,363
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,7772,347
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7651,097
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,3292,069
Morden, MbCanada 2,0921,300
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,3432,077
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6332,879
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,386862
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,6382,882
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,0162,496
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1531,959
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,8841,170
North Bay, OnCanada 3,3392,075
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,6272,254
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,6282,255
Peace River, AbCanada 2,0981,304
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,8732,407
Penticton, BcCanada 1,349838
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,4992,174
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,4172,123
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,7031,680
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,429888
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,8643,023
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,6431,021
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1231,320
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0161,253
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8661,160
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0951,302
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9881,236
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3312,691
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,9532,457
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,7711,101
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,6841,046
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,4611,529
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8191,130
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8151,128
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3312,691
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,512939
Roberval, QcCanada 3,8862,415
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,8743,029
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,470913
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,3902,728
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,0481,273
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1512,579
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,3862,725
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8801,168
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,9521,834
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,3002,672
Scott, SkCanada 1,8251,134
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,3212,685
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,5872,850
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9372,447
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,6942,296
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,4661,532
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,5341,575
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,0121,250
Smithers, BcCanada 2,0531,276
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8923,040
Summerside, PeCanada 4,5312,816
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,6691,037
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,6641,034
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8232,997
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,8742,407
Terrace, BcCanada 2,0541,276
Teslin, YtCanada 2,7311,697
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2691,410
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5591,590
Thompson, MbCanada 2,5601,591
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,6431,642
Timmins, OnCanada 3,2182,000
Tofino, BcCanada 1,432890
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,3362,073
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,3172,061
Trenton, OnCanada 3,4842,165
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,8421,766
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7462,949
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,5671,595
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,4752,160
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,371852
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,8581,155
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,8701,162
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,319820
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,299807
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,2822,661
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,2572,024
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,6361,638
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,8501,771
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,2001,988
Windsor, OnCanada 3,0501,896
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1861,359
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9481,210
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,3982,733
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8041,742
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9881,236
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,1995,717
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,0975,653
SalCape Verde 9,3505,810
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,5818,439
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,3488,295
AbecheChad 12,9038,018
FayaChad 12,4237,719
MoundouChad 13,0518,110
N’DjamenaChad 12,6737,875
AntofagastaChile 8,4175,230
AricaChile 7,9774,957
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3686,443
ChicoChile 10,4286,480
ChillanChile 9,5045,906
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4705,884
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,7755,453
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,2766,386
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4005,841
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,1795,082
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2404,499
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,4327,104
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9475,560
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8206,102
ParronChile 9,3675,821
Puerto AysenChile 10,2766,386
Puerto MonttChile 9,8956,149
Punta ArenasChile 11,0436,862
QuinteroChile 9,2185,728
SantiagoChile 9,2975,777
SewellChile 9,3665,820
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6736,011
ValdiviaChile 9,7386,051
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7816,078
VallenarChile 8,9205,543
ValparaisoChile 9,2305,736
AltaiChina 10,1956,335
BeijingChina 9,7726,072
ChangchunChina 8,9415,556
ChangduChina 11,5497,177
ChangshaChina 10,9766,821
ChengduChina 11,2586,996
ChongqingChina 11,2326,980
DuianChina 11,0046,838
ErlianChina 9,6766,012
GanzhouChina 11,0446,863
GuangzhouChina 11,3687,064
HaikouChina 11,8577,368
HailarChina 8,8205,481
HamiChina 10,5346,546
HetanChina 11,5207,159
JiuquanChina 10,6506,618
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,3527,054
KashiChina 11,3477,051
KunmingChina 11,8597,369
LanzhouChina 10,7596,686
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9537,428
NanchangChina 10,7546,682
NanjingChina 10,2876,392
NanningChina 11,7537,304
PingbianChina 10,6816,637
QingdaoChina 9,8586,126
QiqiharChina 8,7495,436
RuoqiangChina 11,0976,896
ShanghaiChina 10,1806,326
ShantouChina 11,1406,923
ShenyangChina 9,2125,725
TaiyuanChina 10,1746,322
TaoyuanChina 10,6946,645
TengchongChina 12,0717,501
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6196,599
Xi’AnChina 10,6666,628
XichangChina 11,6117,215
YanjiChina 8,7685,448
YichangChina 10,8546,745
YinchuanChina 10,4276,480
YiningChina 10,7586,685
ZhengzhouChina 10,3676,442
ZhijiangChina 11,2376,983
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,8213,617
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,7983,603
AraucaColombia 5,8593,641
BarranquillaColombia 5,2443,259
Benito SalasColombia 5,8183,615
BogotáColombia 5,7683,584
Camilo DazaColombia 5,6493,510
El CaranoColombia 5,4963,415
Las GaviotasColombia 6,0353,750
MatecanaColombia 5,6363,502
PeralesColombia 5,7113,549
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,1913,847
Rafael NunezColombia 5,2173,242
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,5612,834
Simon BolivarColombia 5,2713,275
VanguardiaColombia 5,8523,636
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,8034,228
YariguiesColombia 5,6153,489
MoroniComoros 16,62310,329
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,5782,845
LimonCosta Rica 4,6672,900
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,5322,816
San JoseCosta Rica 4,5902,852
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,7036,030
DubrovnikCroatia 10,0886,269
SibenikCroatia 9,8886,145
SplitCroatia 9,9336,173
ZagrebCroatia 9,7026,029
CamagueyCuba 4,2612,648
CasablancaCuba 3,7722,344
HavanaCuba 3,7792,348
WillemstadCuraçao 5,6343,501
FamagustaCyprus 11,4637,123
LarnacaCyprus 11,4777,132
LimassolCyprus 11,4767,131
NicosiaCyprus 11,4377,107
BrnoCzech Republic 9,4265,857
ChebCzech Republic 9,1625,693
MosnovCzech Republic 9,4335,862
PragueCzech Republic 9,2395,741
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1558,796
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1408,787
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0678,741
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,5759,679
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9279,276
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6735,390
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,8065,472
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5305,301
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,4665,261
MarstalDenmark 8,6665,385
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7295,424
OdenseDenmark 8,6185,355
RandersDenmark 8,5105,288
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7945,465
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4965,280
TønderDenmark 8,5915,339
TylstrupDenmark 8,4445,247
TystofteDenmark 8,6645,384
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4745,266
VestervigDenmark 8,4145,229
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,2448,851
Melville HallDominica 6,0753,775
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,9823,096
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,1313,189
AzuaDominican Republic 5,0583,143
BaniDominican Republic 5,1133,177
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,0513,138
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,1433,196
CabreraDominican Republic 5,0673,148
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,0413,133
CotuiDominican Republic 5,0813,157
DajabonDominican Republic 4,9103,051
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,0033,109
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9813,095
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,1973,229
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,0343,128
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,1773,217
HigueyDominican Republic 5,2343,252
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9673,086
ImbertDominican Republic 4,9953,104
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,0323,127
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9773,093
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,2203,244
La VegaDominican Republic 5,0403,132
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,1603,207
LuperonDominican Republic 4,9583,081
MichesDominican Republic 5,1803,219
MocaDominican Republic 5,0273,124
MoncionDominican Republic 4,9693,088
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,8973,043
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,1263,185
NaguaDominican Republic 5,0883,161
NeybaDominican Republic 5,0073,112
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,0073,111
PimentelDominican Republic 5,0763,155
PoloDominican Republic 5,0443,134
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,0013,108
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9633,084
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,0513,138
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0513,139
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1943,228
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,1463,198
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,0383,131
SamanaDominican Republic 5,1433,196
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,1323,189
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,9993,106
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,0823,158
San JuanDominican Republic 5,0043,109
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,2473,261
SanchezDominican Republic 5,1183,180
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,0073,111
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,9483,075
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,1413,195
TamayoDominican Republic 5,0293,125
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,1023,170
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,0943,165
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,9263,061
YamasaDominican Republic 5,1083,174
YasicaDominican Republic 5,0073,111
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2364,497
CanarEcuador 6,0173,739
GuayaquilEcuador 5,9173,677
IzobambaEcuador 5,8553,639
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,7633,581
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,1283,808
MilagroEcuador 5,9333,687
OtavaloEcuador 5,8253,619
PichilingueEcuador 5,8543,638
PortoviejoEcuador 5,7793,591
PuyoEcuador 5,9963,726
QuitoEcuador 5,8433,631
RumipambaEcuador 5,9083,671
San GabrielEcuador 5,8263,620
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,7127,278
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,9467,423
AswanEgypt 12,5597,804
AsyutEgypt 12,1727,564
BahariyaEgypt 11,9527,427
Beni SuefEgypt 11,9717,439
CairoEgypt 11,8797,382
DabaaEgypt 11,6647,248
DakhlaEgypt 12,2357,603
El ArishEgypt 11,8757,379
El TorEgypt 12,1617,557
FarafraEgypt 12,0377,480
HelwanEgypt 11,9027,396
HurguadaEgypt 12,2717,626
IsmailiaEgypt 11,8647,372
KhargaEgypt 12,3107,649
KosseirEgypt 12,3977,703
LuxorEgypt 12,3817,694
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,5827,197
MinyaEgypt 12,0567,492
Port-SaidEgypt 11,7947,329
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,0627,496
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,2137,589
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,9857,447
SalloumEgypt 11,4707,127
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,7107,277
SohagEgypt 12,2507,612
St. KatrineEgypt 12,1287,537
TahrirEgypt 11,7967,330
TantaEgypt 11,7957,329
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,8692,404
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,9112,430
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,8572,397
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,9032,426
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,9048,018
AsmaraEritrea 13,6978,511
AssabEritrea 14,0698,743
MassawaEritrea 13,6838,503
TallinEstonia 8,7295,424
TartuEstonia 8,8915,525
VilsandiEstonia 8,7455,435
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,3398,911
GonderEthiopia 13,9188,649
NegeleEthiopia 14,7459,163
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,5117,153
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,3954,595
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,3514,568
Laucala BayFiji 9,0385,616
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,0835,644
NandiFiji 9,0835,644
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,0255,608
HelsinkiFinland 8,6555,378
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,6495,375
JoensuuFinland 8,5315,301
JokioinenFinland 8,5615,320
JyvskylFinland 8,4655,260
KajaaniFinland 8,3275,175
KuopioFinland 8,4645,260
KuusamoFinland 8,1925,091
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6595,381
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,5245,297
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4345,241
OuluFinland 8,2115,102
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,0024,973
TampereFinland 8,5065,286
TurkuFinland 8,5565,317
VaasaFinland 8,3025,159
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7006,028
BiarritzFrance 9,0025,594
BordeauxFrance 8,9455,558
BrestFrance 8,4635,259
CaenFrance 8,6205,356
ChateaurouxFrance 8,9175,541
DijonFrance 9,0585,629
GourdonFrance 9,0665,634
GrenobleFrance 9,2655,758
Le MansFrance 8,7515,438
LilleFrance 8,6915,400
LyonFrance 9,1785,703
MarseilleFrance 9,3825,830
MontpellierFrance 9,3025,780
NancyFrance 8,9975,591
NantesFrance 8,7145,415
NiceFrance 9,4705,885
ParisFrance 8,7925,464
PerpignanFrance 9,3115,786
StrasbourgFrance 9,0765,640
ToulonFrance 9,4475,871
ToulouseFrance 9,1565,690
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5714,704
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,5104,667
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5724,705
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6854,775
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3814,587
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,6703,524
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,9294,306
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,9274,305
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,6024,103
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,9484,317
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,4013,978
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,4954,657
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,61211,566
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,51411,505
BitamGabon 13,2478,232
CocobeachGabon 13,1858,193
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,7048,516
LambarnGabon 13,3688,307
LastourvilleGabon 13,5748,435
LibrevilleGabon 13,2138,211
MakokouGabon 13,4758,374
MayumbaGabon 13,6098,457
MitzicGabon 13,3548,298
MkamboGabon 13,5228,403
MoandaGabon 13,6738,496
MouilaGabon 13,5208,401
Port-GentilGabon 13,2488,232
TchibanGabon 13,5958,448
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1823,220
BanjulGambia 10,1146,285
SukhumiGeorgia 10,8236,725
TbilisiGeorgia 11,0646,875
BerlinGermany 8,9885,585
BrockenGermany 8,9345,552
CologneGermany 8,8425,494
DresdenGermany 9,1265,671
ErfurtGermany 9,0205,605
EssenGermany 8,8055,472
FichtelbergGermany 9,1545,689
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,9915,587
GeisenheimGermany 8,9705,574
GorlitzGermany 9,1725,699
HamburgGermany 8,7495,437
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7495,437
HannoverGermany 8,8365,491
HelgolandGermany 8,6135,352
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2995,779
KarlsruheGermany 9,0745,639
KasselGermany 8,9265,547
KonstanzGermany 9,2255,732
LeipzigGermany 9,0455,621
LindenbergGermany 9,0445,620
MagdeburgGermany 8,9475,560
MunichGermany 9,2885,772
MünsterGermany 8,7885,461
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9015,531
NurembergGermany 9,1555,689
NurnbergGermany 9,1535,688
PotsdamGermany 8,9855,584
RostockGermany 8,7875,460
SchleswigGermany 8,6545,378
StuttgartGermany 9,1315,674
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,9295,549
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3315,799
AccraGhana 12,0467,486
KumasiGhana 11,8457,361
TamaleGhana 11,7007,271
GibraltarGibraltar 9,3245,794
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,5896,580
AthensGreece 10,7766,696
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,8036,713
ChiosGreece 10,8436,738
CorfuGreece 10,4546,496
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,4086,468
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,0996,897
IoanninaGreece 10,4876,516
KalamataGreece 10,7916,706
KerkiraGreece 10,4546,496
Kythira IslandGreece 10,9126,781
LamiaGreece 10,6346,608
LarissaGreece 10,5636,564
LemnosGreece 10,6506,618
LimnosGreece 10,6536,620
MethoniGreece 10,7996,711
MilosGreece 10,9336,794
MitiliniGreece 10,7926,706
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,7866,703
NaxosGreece 10,9356,795
PatrasGreece 10,6666,628
RhodesGreece 11,1156,907
SamosGreece 10,9396,798
Skiros IslandGreece 10,7156,659
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,0386,859
ThessalonikiGreece 10,5026,526
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,7646,689
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,6746,633
AasiaatGreenland 5,1993,231
AmmassalikGreenland 5,8633,643
AputiteqGreenland 6,0463,757
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2203,865
FrederikshbGreenland 5,3183,305
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,1433,196
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2773,279
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,3553,949
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2753,278
JulianehbGreenland 5,5213,431
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,2683,274
Kap TobinGreenland 6,3583,951
NanortalikGreenland 5,5743,464
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,5493,448
NordGreenland 6,0903,785
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2113,238
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9763,092
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,6883,535
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,2723,276
UpernavikGreenland 5,1623,207
UummannaqGreenland 5,2553,266
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,0093,734
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,0103,735
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,7342,320
BokeGuinea 10,4396,487
ConakryGuinea 10,6376,610
FaranahGuinea 10,8456,739
KankanGuinea 10,9416,799
KindiaGuinea 10,6666,628
KissidougouGuinea 10,9456,802
LabeGuinea 10,6246,602
MacentaGuinea 11,0586,871
MamouGuinea 10,7106,655
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2166,970
SiguiriGuinea 10,8766,758
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,3096,406
GeorgetownGuyana 6,9354,309
TimehriGuyana 6,9474,317
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,9323,065
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,0502,517
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,1882,603
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,0892,541
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,2712,654
Midway IslandHawaii 5,5193,430
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,0942,544
CatacamasHonduras 4,0542,519
CholutecaHonduras 4,0872,540
La CeibaHonduras 3,9182,434
La MesaHonduras 3,8582,397
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,1962,608
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,8472,391
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,0232,500
TelaHonduras 3,8722,406
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4007,084
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4017,084
BudapestHungary 9,6736,011
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,6876,020
DebrecenHungary 9,7786,076
KeszthelyHungary 9,6706,009
MiskolcHungary 9,6866,019
PecsHungary 9,7826,078
SzegedHungary 9,8366,112
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,5975,964
AkureyriIceland 6,7114,170
DalatangiIceland 6,9164,298
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,9034,289
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,8064,229
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,7594,200
ReykhólarIceland 6,5494,070
ReykjavíkIceland 6,6204,114
StykkisholmurIceland 6,5424,065
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,7264,179
AgraIndia 12,6387,853
AhmedabadIndia 13,1978,201
AkolaIndia 13,3608,302
AllahabadIndia 12,7217,905
AmritsarIndia 12,2217,594
BangaloreIndia 14,1758,809
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,9448,665
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1258,156
BikanerIndia 12,6457,858
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0898,755
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3747,690
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3747,690
DaltonganjIndia 12,7947,950
DarbhangaIndia 12,5097,773
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0137,465
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0077,461
DumkaIndia 12,6567,865
DwarkaIndia 13,3278,282
GoaIndia 14,0028,701
GuwahatiIndia 12,2957,640
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6708,495
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,1718,185
JagdalpurIndia 13,3848,317
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7927,949
KotaIndia 12,9068,020
KozhikodeIndia 14,4118,955
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8947,391
LudhianaIndia 12,2847,633
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,2618,862
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3507,675
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6508,482
MusulipatnamIndia 13,7188,525
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2638,242
New DelhiIndia 12,5047,770
PambanIndia 14,5149,019
PuneIndia 13,6698,494
SagarIndia 12,9768,064
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9547,428
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6739,118
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6739,118
VeravalIndia 13,4728,372
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4838,379
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3207,656
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,0978,139
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,2858,877
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,1628,179
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,2347,602
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,6147,217
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,0708,743
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5707,189
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,3488,916
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,6058,454
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,1656,938
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,5238,403
AbadanIran 12,3567,678
ArakIran 11,9787,443
BabolsarIran 11,7267,287
Bandar AbbasIran 12,8137,962
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6007,209
Bandar LengehIran 12,8768,001
BirjandIran 12,2017,582
BushehrIran 12,5547,801
ChahbaharIran 13,0488,108
DezfulIran 12,1527,552
EsfahanIran 12,1767,567
IranshahrIran 12,8357,976
KermanIran 12,4817,756
KermanshahIran 11,9017,396
Khoram AbadIran 12,0227,471
MashhadIran 11,8257,348
OroomiehIran 11,5027,147
RamsarIran 11,6807,258
RashtIran 11,6197,220
SemnanIran 11,8597,369
ShahroudIran 11,7827,321
ShirazIran 12,5177,778
TabrizIran 11,4797,133
TeheranIran 11,8237,347
YazdIran 12,2757,628
ZahedanIran 12,5837,819
ZanjanIran 11,6717,252
BaghdadIraq 11,9607,432
BasraIraq 12,3257,659
BelmulletIreland 7,7564,820
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,9454,937
ClaremorrisIreland 7,8444,874
ClonesIreland 7,9034,911
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,8404,872
CorkIreland 7,9944,968
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,9974,970
DublinIreland 8,0054,974
KilkennyIreland 8,0094,977
Malin HeadIreland 7,8164,857
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,0825,022
ShannonIreland 7,9164,919
ValentiaIreland 7,8964,907
EilatIsrael 12,0727,502
HaifaIsrael 11,7377,294
JerusalemIsrael 11,8437,359
Tel AvivIsrael 11,8187,344
AlbengaItaly 9,4835,893
AlgheroItaly 9,7846,080
AmendolaItaly 10,0806,264
AnconaItaly 9,7886,082
ArezzoItaly 9,7216,041
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,1676,318
BergamoItaly 9,4235,855
BolognaItaly 9,6005,965
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4325,861
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,2676,380
BrindisiItaly 10,2666,380
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9456,180
CameriItaly 9,3845,831
CampobassoItaly 10,0276,231
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9206,165
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9816,203
Cape FrascaItaly 9,8696,133
Cape MeleItaly 9,4935,899
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,1976,337
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,4196,474
CerviaItaly 9,6746,012
CiampinoItaly 9,9046,154
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6005,966
Cisa PassItaly 9,5385,927
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8466,119
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4615,879
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,4936,520
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,3796,450
DecimomannuItaly 9,9316,171
DobbiacoItaly 9,4495,872
FalconaraItaly 9,7806,077
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6586,002
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,0796,263
FonniItaly 9,8806,140
FrontoneItaly 9,7596,064
FrosinoneItaly 9,9546,185
GelaItaly 10,4116,469
GenoaItaly 9,4885,896
GhediItaly 9,4725,886
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,2096,344
GrazzaniseItaly 10,0446,242
GrossetoItaly 9,7446,055
GrottaglieItaly 10,2546,372
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7936,086
GuidoniaItaly 9,8946,148
IstranaItaly 9,5375,926
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,4666,504
LatinaItaly 9,9436,179
LatronicoItaly 10,2276,355
LecceItaly 10,3146,409
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7126,035
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,2386,362
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3776,448
MilanItaly 9,4215,854
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,3785,828
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7826,078
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,0716,258
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8266,106
PadovaItaly 9,5505,934
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4445,869
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,2706,382
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,2536,371
PantelleriaItaly 10,3156,410
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5285,921
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9286,169
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7856,081
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,9266,168
PiacenzaItaly 9,4905,897
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6295,984
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,6566,000
Ponza IslandItaly 10,0026,215
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,1666,317
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9106,158
PrizziItaly 10,3116,407
RadicofaniItaly 9,7676,069
Resia PassItaly 9,3685,821
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7086,033
RivoltoItaly 9,5555,937
Rolle PassItaly 9,4675,883
RomeItaly 9,8876,144
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8876,144
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5875,958
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4865,895
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,0766,261
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,3636,440
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5745,949
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7916,084
Scuro MountainItaly 10,3156,410
SigonellaItaly 10,4176,473
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,2516,370
TarvisioItaly 9,5325,923
TermoliItaly 10,0046,216
TorinoItaly 9,3795,828
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3615,817
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,2456,366
TrevicoItaly 10,1026,277
TrevisoItaly 9,5435,930
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,6145,974
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3735,824
UdineItaly 9,5555,938
Ustica IslandItaly 10,2106,345
VeniceItaly 9,5645,943
VeronaItaly 9,5045,906
VicenzaItaly 9,5215,917
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,8616,128
ViterboItaly 9,8216,103